T20 Points Table – September 8, 2019

Premier Division

TeamsPWLATWABattingBowlingTotal
Rising Star32191160
Corriverton2208856
Rebels3129938
President XI31241135
L.B.I.2117835
Uprising2116733
Alliance3036713

First Division

TeamsPWLATWABattingBowlingTotal
Amazon33061278
Local Boys32191261
Enterprise32161157
Avengers31291039
NY Hustlers3129938
Ocean XI31271138
Lesbeholden3128836
E/ Tigers3123427

Second Division

TeamsPWLATWABattingBowlingTotal
Caribbean Star330101282
Patriots33081280
Spartans32181260
Braves3111121153
Street Kings311112749
Long Beach31291140
Jaguars31281038
Bush Lot31281038
Canje K. Rider2025510
Hampshire2022810

Third Divison

TeamsPWLATWABattingBowlingTotal
Hustlers440915104
Deluxe43171683
Archer43171481
Trinity42291665
Wild Indians42281563
Super Blade42271461
Silver Bullet4132426
Bronx All Stars404235

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *